View Single Post
  #298  
Old September 18, 2012, 01:01 PM
Nadim's Avatar
Nadim Nadim is offline
BanglaCricket Staff
 
Join Date: September 16, 2008
Location: Guantanamo
Favorite Player: Innocent Bird
Posts: 41,797

-->
























































































































ManagerTeam NameBatting PtsBowling PtsFielding PtsPts
1N. Sadat ShamiOut of This World16236550757
2Omar RahmanWinning Eleven16341550728
3mijanul akbarT_E16236550691
4Anher UddinI_Knockout_U9439540643
5Nakib RifatRifat's Eleven16236550642
6Isnaad SharahbeelInfinity and Beyond9041540610
7Abudarda ShafiWorld Beaters7441540594
8Niaz MorshedThe A Team644150593
9Sagar AlamDeadWoods and ScapeGoats7243010592
10Sheikh AliChagoler Chana Pona6236540532
11mantasha alamPart-time Fokirs840010486
12Mahir KhanMasterBlasters03500400
13Baundule GunodhorBanduleXI17912570389
14Rifat ChowdhuryBCR1605040380
15Dhiman NathDKSuper1120312550378
16Miss BanglaCricketBC is My Shotin!1683050378
17Warfaze DreamLeo1188050378
18zunaid KaziDur Shala154040324
19Mizanur Rahmanmizanvet`s dreamers1633050307
20Mahdi PoragLethal Mortals7911050303
21Anisur RahmanUltimate TopXI1716050296
22Syed RaziNaam Dia Kaam Ki?1546540274
23Pasha MahmoodNoc 111541540273
24Forhan KhanIovate1544540254
25Md HabibMorilayKandisNaAmarDai1621550245
26Nadim HaiderMurgi Chor549530243
27Mohammed ChoudhuryMCC XI1541540224
28Inception .Fireball64950223
29Ryan AdilTometoo626540217
30Murad RMeow Meow816010215
31Ajfar ChoudhuryAlu Bhorta XI558030180
32sazzad zikuUntouchables645010174
33Samrat NathAwla Boyz546530164
34Roni ParvesWorld Domination1041520157
35Nurul HudaTilapia Eleven724510145
36rafio khanModels n Bottles86520143
37Mohammed Shamim MiahSporting Lions7600140
38Mustafa SarkerWarfazed71621540137
39S M Salemin RezaSalemin's XI-106530135
40Khalid Hossainkach kola XI545030134
41Rabiul AlamRabz Squad89510131
42Zinat FatemaBagher Bachcha 6400128
43Sharif AhammadStorm Breaker0650115
43Anupam Dasamar dol0650115
45Redwan HasanT@kers6430094
46Wakidul ChowdhuryDream 118451081
47Zeeshan MahmudThe Invincibles6415079
48Maysun FaisalReconquering the Throne160076
49Imam HoqueGorur Konai050050
49Shafir UddinSigma Beta Rho050050
51Tanzim AlamHustlers015030
52Swapan BhuiyanDream Team801018
53Naimul HudaDurey giya mor015015
53Suhail AfzalSuhail's XI015015
55S KhanEquinox XI0000
55Imran RAHMANLungiPride0000
55Asif RahmanThe Dholaikhaal Tokais0000
55Rashed ChowdhuryTeamOfDeath0000
__________________
Kholi: I hated being on the bench and not playing
our gadhas: I love being on the bench as im getting paid anyway
Reply With Quote