View Single Post
  #66  
Old June 18, 2008, 06:08 PM
MohammedC MohammedC is offline
BanglaCricket Staff
 
Join Date: April 15, 2007
Location: Manchester,UK
Favorite Player: bhujee kom
Posts: 22,586
Default 2010 World Cup Qualifier getting in to full swing


Big Game tonight starts in hour and half

Brazil V Argentina

Both team has lost the last game/ sorry Argentina drew

TeamMPWDLGFGAPts
Paraguay641113513
Argentina53119310
Colombia5230429
Uruguay62221568
Brazil5221848
Venezuela5212777
Chile5212677
Ecuador51137134
Bolivia61147174
Peru60333153



Come on Brazil
__________________
I love Bangladesh cricket and that's why I found BanglaCricket.com

Last edited by MohammedC; June 18, 2008 at 06:20 PM..
Reply With Quote