facebook Twitter RSS Feed YouTube StumbleUpon

Home | Forum | Chat | Tours | Articles | Pictures | News | Tools | History | Tourism | Search

 
 


Go Back   BanglaCricket Forum > Cricket > Cricket

Cricket Join fellow Tigers fans to discuss all things Cricket

 
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Prev Previous Post   Next Post Next
  #11  
Old September 20, 2012, 12:07 PM
Nadim's Avatar
Nadim Nadim is offline
BanglaCricket Staff
 
Join Date: September 16, 2008
Location: Guantanamo
Favorite Player: Innocent Bird
Posts: 41,797

Max100 bhai still leading by a gd margin

I'm slowing going up. on 17th now. 900 points behind Max bhai





































































































































ManagerTeam NameBatting PtsBowling PtsFielding PtsMOTM PtsPts
1shiplu alimax100 fighters7171685503502802
2Sheikh AliChagoler Chana Pona61314701103502543
3Baundule GunodhorBanduleXI85911851403002484
4Nakib RifatRifat's Eleven81012401102502410
5mijanul akbarT_E6621395902502397
6Abudarda ShafiWorld Beaters47914301003002309
7Md HabibMorilayKandisNaAmarDai65613051901502301
8N. Sadat ShamiOut of This World62211701402502182
9Dhiman NathDKSuper1165811101502002118
10Forhan KhanIovate59511951202002110
11Omar RahmanWinning Eleven8249001602002084
12Isnaad SharahbeelInfinity and Beyond68310151602002058
13sazzad zikuUntouchables5391190702502049
14Pasha MahmoodNoc 117619051802002046
15Murad RMeow Meow62010751502002045
16Syed RaziNaam Dia Kaam Ki?65411301101502044
17Nadim HaiderMurgi Chor6101035902501985
18Mizanur Rahmanmizanvet`s dreamers7938351502001978
19Niaz MorshedThe A Team8278351102001972
20mantasha alamPart-time Fokirs42211501302001902
21Rabiul AlamRabz Squad704865702501889
22Sagar AlamDeadWoods and ScapeGoats3171345601501872
23Miss BanglaCricketBC is My Shotin!6478851401501822
24Mahdi PoragLethal Mortals633865902001788
25Anher UddinI_Knockout_U5689201002001788
26rafio khanModels n Bottles3771100802001757
27Inception .Fireball7427251301501747
28zunaid KaziDur Shala9594051802001744
29Ajfar ChoudhuryAlu Bhorta XI6798451201001744
30Mohammed ChoudhuryMCC XI6837801801001743
31Ryan AdilTometoo6247451701501689
32Samrat NathAwla Boyz644755901501639
33Roni ParvesWorld Domination4859001501001635
34Anupam Dasamar dol4228151202001557
35Nurul HudaTilapia Eleven4118201301501511
36Imran RAHMANLungiPride541630602001431
37Rifat ChowdhuryBCR575590140501355
38Mustafa SarkerWarfazed715774701001501297
39Maysun FaisalReconquering the Throne274850701001294
40S M Salemin RezaSalemin's XI4566251001001281
41Naimul HudaDurey giya mor438610302001278
42Mahir KhanMasterBlasters149885102001244
43Wakidul ChowdhuryDream 11454555601501219
44Warfaze DreamLeo335660120501165
45Zinat FatemaBagher Bachcha 544455501001149
46Mohammad EmranKhaya De MaMMa Khaya De5273801101001117
47S KhanEquinox XI3894851301001104
48Sharif AhammadStorm Breaker191710101501061
49Anisur RahmanUltimate TopXI51728514050992
50Mohammed Shamim MiahSporting Lions24843510050833
51Asif RahmanThe Dholaikhaal Tokais32231570100807
52Redwan HasanT@kers31829090100798
53Shakil Aktherbekubs32131020100751
54Swapan BhuiyanDream Team21736520100702
55Imam HoqueGorur Konai20624510100561
56Suhail AfzalSuhail's XI1453004050535
57Khalid Hossainkach kola XI2271755050502
58Zeeshan MahmudThe Invincibles1942401050494
59Shafir UddinSigma Beta Rho196155050401
60Tanzim AlamHustlers60200800340
61Lutful KhanBdesh19704050287
62Rashed ChowdhuryTeamOfDeath10290050242
63Sharif AdilBDrockx45140100195
64Rinat HqCyclonic XI0040040
__________________
Kholi: I hated being on the bench and not playing
our gadhas: I love being on the bench as im getting paid anyway
Reply With Quote
 

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is On



All times are GMT -5. The time now is 04:09 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
BanglaCricket.com
 

About Us | Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Partner Sites | Useful Links | Banners |

© BanglaCricket